GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Vase 8941076
*
nr 894 1076
Paul Kedelv
(1917-1990), Sverige
Flygsfors, Kedelv, - 55, height: 44,
VASE, Flygsfors, Kedelv, - 55, höjd: 44
Paul Kedelv, Swedish glass designer, born 1917, dead 1990.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2014
at 20:19:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/5 17:57:19
1
150 kr
12/5 18:39:32
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: flygfors flygsfors glaskonst kedelv konstglas paul kedelv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vas
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:45
-
6547 VASES
2 pcs, ”Tang-Li” & Kosta Boda, Bertil Vallien (b. ..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:37
-
7016 VASES
one pair, Adams, England. Height: 17 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:09
*
Paul Kedelv
Paul Kedelv, Swedish glass designer, born 1917, dead 1990.
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 894 1076
Paul Kedelv
(1917-1990), Sverige
Flygsfors, Kedelv, - 55, height: 44,
VASE, Flygsfors, Kedelv, - 55, höjd: 44
Paul Kedelv, Swedish glass designer, born 1917, dead 1990.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/5 17:57:19 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 12/5 18:39:32 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
May 12
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: flygfors flygsfors glaskonst kedelv konstglas paul kedelv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vas
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:45 -
6547 VASES
2 pcs, ”Tang-Li” & Kosta Boda, Bertil Vallien (b. ..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 19:37 -
7016 VASES
one pair, Adams, England. Height: 17 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:09



